Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - WP SUSPENSION - 2004 - FE 450 s 04 (EU) - Special tools (engine)

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 56012001000 ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER) 56012001000ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER)468.00 each x1 468.00
3 80029003000 CLUTCH HOLDER 04 80029003000CLUTCH HOLDER 0435.00 each x1 35.00
4 80029004000 GEAR SEGMENT CPL. 04 80029004000GEAR SEGMENT CPL. 0437.80 each x1 37.80
6 59029005010 MOUNTING SLEEVE SEAL RING 59029005010MOUNTING SLEEVE SEAL RING23.40 each x1 23.40
9 58012009000 FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR 58012009000FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR42.80 each x1 42.80
10 58030080000 LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23 58030080000LOCATING SCREW M8 L=2314.80 each x1 14.80
11 51012011000 SPECIAL CIRCLIP PLIER 51012011000SPECIAL CIRCLIP PLIER67.00 each x1 67.00
15 60029015000 PISTON RING COMPRESSOR CPL. 03 60029015000PISTON RING COMPRESSOR CPL. 0397.80 each x1 97.80
17 15112017000 BUSHING EXTRACTOR 15112017000BUSHING EXTRACTOR140.80 each x1 140.80
18 15112018000 INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM 15112018000INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM130.00 each x1 130.00
19 59029019000 VALVE SPRING LEVER 59029019000VALVE SPRING LEVER174.80 each x1 174.80
26 59029026006 LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE 59029026006LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE16.40 each x1 16.40
33 59029033000 EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR 59029033000EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR205.80 each x1 205.80
37 58429037037 MOUNTING TOOL INNER RING NJ206 58429037037MOUNTING TOOL INNER RING NJ20682.00 each x1 82.00
41 79129941100 Feeler gauge 79129941100Feeler gauge33.40 each x1 33.40
50 50329050000 Vent injektion hydr. clutch 50329050000Vent injektion hydr. clutch28.40 each x1 28.40
57 60029057000 PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03 60029057000PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03161.60 each x1 161.60
58 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML 6899785LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML23.60 each x1 23.60
60 58429059200 LOCTITE 5910 50ML 58429059200LOCTITE 5910 50ML34.40 each x1 34.40
72 59029072000 SPARK PLUG WRENCH 13/16 59029072000SPARK PLUG WRENCH 13/1625.00 each x1 25.00

56012001000 - ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER)

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    56012001000
  • Description

    ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER)
This part is not available for sale.

80029003000 - CLUTCH HOLDER 04

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    80029003000
  • Description

    CLUTCH HOLDER 04
This part is not available for sale.

80029004000 - GEAR SEGMENT CPL. 04

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    80029004000
  • Description

    GEAR SEGMENT CPL. 04
This part is not available for sale.

59029005010 - MOUNTING SLEEVE SEAL RING

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    59029005010
  • Description

    MOUNTING SLEEVE SEAL RING
This part is not available for sale.

58012009000 - FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    58012009000
  • Description

    FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR
This part is not available for sale.

58030080000 - LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    58030080000
  • Description

    LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23
This part is not available for sale.

51012011000 - SPECIAL CIRCLIP PLIER

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    51012011000
  • Description

    SPECIAL CIRCLIP PLIER
This part is not available for sale.

60029015000 - PISTON RING COMPRESSOR CPL. 03

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    60029015000
  • Description

    PISTON RING COMPRESSOR CPL. 03
This part is not available for sale.

15112017000 - BUSHING EXTRACTOR

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    15112017000
  • Description

    BUSHING EXTRACTOR
This part is not available for sale.

15112018000 - INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    15112018000
  • Description

    INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM
This part is not available for sale.

59029019000 - VALVE SPRING LEVER

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    59029019000
  • Description

    VALVE SPRING LEVER
This part is not available for sale.

59029026006 - LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    59029026006
  • Description

    LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE
This part is not available for sale.

59029033000 - EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    59029033000
  • Description

    EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR
This part is not available for sale.

58429037037 - MOUNTING TOOL INNER RING NJ206

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    58429037037
  • Description

    MOUNTING TOOL INNER RING NJ206
This part is not available for sale.

79129941100 - Feeler gauge

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    79129941100
  • Description

    Feeler gauge
This part is not available for sale.

50329050000 - Vent injektion hydr. clutch

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    50329050000
  • Description

    Vent injektion hydr. clutch
This part is not available for sale.

60029057000 - PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03

  • Reference

    57
  • Part Number

    60029057000
  • Description

    PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03
This part is not available for sale.

6899785 - LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML

  • Reference

    58
  • Part Number

    6899785
  • Description

    LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
This part is not available for sale.

58429059200 - LOCTITE 5910 50ML

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    58429059200
  • Description

    LOCTITE 5910 50ML
This part is not available for sale.

59029072000 - SPARK PLUG WRENCH 13/16

  • Reference

    72
  • Part Number

    59029072000
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG WRENCH 13/16
This part is not available for sale.