Part Finder - WP SUSPENSION - 2004 - FE 450 s 04 (EU) - Special tools (engine)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
56012001000
ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER)
56012001000ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER)468.00 each
x1
468.00
3
80029003000
CLUTCH HOLDER 04
80029003000CLUTCH HOLDER 0435.00 each
x1
35.00
4
80029004000
GEAR SEGMENT CPL. 04
80029004000GEAR SEGMENT CPL. 0437.80 each
x1
37.80
6
59029005010
MOUNTING SLEEVE SEAL RING
59029005010MOUNTING SLEEVE SEAL RING23.40 each
x1
23.40
9
58012009000
FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR
58012009000FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR42.80 each
x1
42.80
10
58030080000
LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23
58030080000LOCATING SCREW M8 L=2314.80 each
x1
14.80
11
51012011000
SPECIAL CIRCLIP PLIER
51012011000SPECIAL CIRCLIP PLIER67.00 each
x1
67.00
15
60029015000
PISTON RING COMPRESSOR CPL. 03
60029015000PISTON RING COMPRESSOR CPL. 0397.80 each
x1
97.80
17
15112017000
BUSHING EXTRACTOR
15112017000BUSHING EXTRACTOR140.80 each
x1
140.80
18
15112018000
INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM
15112018000INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM130.00 each
x1
130.00
19
59029019000
VALVE SPRING LEVER
59029019000VALVE SPRING LEVER174.80 each
x1
174.80
26
59029026006
LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE
59029026006LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE16.40 each
x1
16.40
33
59029033000
EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR
59029033000EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR205.80 each
x1
205.80
37
58429037037
MOUNTING TOOL INNER RING NJ206
58429037037MOUNTING TOOL INNER RING NJ20682.00 each
x1
82.00
41
79129941100
Feeler gauge
79129941100Feeler gauge33.40 each
x1
33.40
50
50329050000
Vent injektion hydr. clutch
50329050000Vent injektion hydr. clutch28.40 each
x1
28.40
57
60029057000
PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03
60029057000PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03161.60 each